CHAUFFAGE - SANITAIRE - ELECTRICITE

Nom Coop

Adresse

CP

VILLE

TEL

AST

21 Rue Anna Schoen

68200

MULHOUSE

03 89 60 45 55

C2A

1 rue Ampère ZA Gerzat Sud

63360

GERZAT

04 73 27 97 22

CAAB 77

6, rue Clément Ader

77610

FONTENAY TRESIGNY

01 64 25 10 08

CAPCEL

11, place du Bourg

45430

BOU

02 38 46 85 00

CASEC

 7 rue des Essarts

21600 

 FENAY

 03 80 10 00 10

CBS

28, rue Charles Le Goffic

29400

LANDIVISIAU

02 98 68 02 02

CESCOP

45, route d'Ancinnes

61000

ALENCON

02 33 81 26 70

COBAB

15 Boulevard d'Anvaux

36000

CHATEAUROUX

02 54 27 49 39

CODOR

Route de Limoges               Avenue Michel Grandou

24750

TRELISSAC

05 53 03 28 63

 COPAGIR

212 Av du Maréchal Leclerc

33130 

 BEGLES

05 57 14 49 55 

 COOPNPC

Rue de la barre prolongée ZI de gondecourt

59147

 GONDECOURT

 03 20 62 03 06

 COPSO

Section 177 zi la Boulbene

 47300

 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT

05 53 01 07 23

COSESAC

Z.A. de Luc

79410

ECHIRE

05 49 33 15 00

COVAP

Z.I. la Folie

85310

LA CHAIZE LE VICOMTE

02 51 40 14 14

GCS

148, Route des Marais Culas

74330

SILLINGY

04 50 77 79 06

GERAMA

   Le Champ du Chataigner

72220

   VOIVRES-LES-LE-MANS

02 22 06 60 00

GPC

Zone industrielle

43700

ST GERMAIN LAPRADE

04 71 03 05 20

I.M.S.

ZI Artipôle Rte de l'Artipôle

35220

SAINT DIDIER

02 99 00 97 89

MCS

ZA Tréhuinec 9 rue Ampère

56890

PLESCOP

02 97 69 00 69

 PLS

229 rue Louis Breguet ZI de l'Aubinière BP 800 55

44152 

 ANCENIS

 02 40 96 05 27

SACAIS

8, rue Rosenberg ZAC Lorie

44800

ST HERBLAIN

02 40 30 30 10

SATHERNA

Rue du Belvédère

27190

CONCHES EN OUCHE

02 32 60 62 30

SCAP 19

Zone d'activité des Alleux

19330

FAVARS

05 55 26 22 65

VST

Artipôle

85280

LA FERRIERE

02 51 40 61 80

 

CARRELAGE ET GROS-ŒUVRE

CARRE 37

ZA de la Motte Route de Langeais

37130 

LIGNIERES DE TOURAINE

02 47 96 83 83 

LMCR

Artipôle

85280

LA FERRIERE

02 51 40 61 61

SCAM 19

62 Avenue Honoré de Balzac

19360

MALEMORT

05 55 92 05 45

COBAT 72

La Roche

72370

SOULITRE

02 43 82 30 80

COPEBAT

Le petit Souper

36110

VINEUIL

02 54 36 50 00

 

 

BOIS ET DERIVES

ABCR

186 rue du Vieux Ste Marie

76190

STE MARIE DES CHAMPS

02 35 95 33 33

ABR 74

1402 Route de Bidaille

74930

SCIENTRIER

04 50 03 99 00

ACEM 79

Impasse du Vieil Etang ZA Villefranche

79200

CHATILLON/THOUET

05 49 69 18 70

ARB 114

Le Berry

53470

MARTIGNE/MAYENNE

02 43 02 07 70

ARBA

Rue de la Gironnière BP68312

44983

STE LUCE/LOIRE

02 51 13 30 20

ARCA 22

9 la mi route

22170

PLOUAGAT

02 96 74 20 72

ART BOIS

L'Hippodrome Rte Départ. N° 19

64520

CAME

05 59 64 69 27

CAB 56

Artipôle

56890

PLESCOP

02 97 40 58 58

CAP BOIS & TOIT

Route d'Objat

19240

VARETZ

05 55 17 01 99

COBAT 72

La Roche

72370

SOULITRE

02 43 82 30 80

 COPAB

 ZA St Thois
Rte de Quimper BP 61

 29520

 ST THOIS

02 98 73 29 49

COPABOIS

19 Avenue de Montmartin

69960

CORBAS

04 72 31 89 89

COPEBAT

Le petit Souper

36110

VINEUIL

02 54 36 50 00

G.M.B.

Actiparc des 3 Routes - Rue de la Prussière

49120

CHEMILLE

02 41 30 55 00

 LARI

 Rue du Général Gallieni

 62150

 HOUDAIN

03 21 62 59 00 

MBR 35

ZA Artipôle - Route de l'Artipôle

35220

SAINT DIDIER

02 99 05 35 76

 PLURI'EL 28

 ZI des Grands Prés

28240

 LA LOUPE

 02 37 54 90 00

RABO 17

Zone des Sœurs 18 avenue Dulin

17300

ROCHEFORT

05 46 84 31 00

SCABOIS

286, rue du Marchet

39570

PERRIGNY

 03 84 35 23 50 

TRIANGLE 37

 Rue E. Mabille
ZAC La Boitardière Est

 37400

 AMBOISE

 

02 47 30 99 00 

UAB

Artipôle

85280

LA FERRIERE

02 51 98 49 49

SCAB VOSGES

Zone Inova 3000 Allée 6

88150

Thaon Les Vosges

   03 29 30 38 20

 

NOUVELLES COOPERATIVES EN COURS D'AGREMENT